CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
March 7th 2020 9550 Carmel Mt. Road, San Diego, California, 92129, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Mar 5th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
61
2
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2015
1
40
1
2014
1
63
2
219
2013
1
65
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2016
Videos (
61
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Mar 2nd 2016, 9:44pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStatCAL.com
Invited groups
2016
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
2016 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 2nd 2016, 9:44pm
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance - Mar 5, 2016
Mt. Carmel High
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bonita Vista
California (Whittier)
Calvin Christian
Canyon Crest Academy
Carlsbad
Cathedral Catholic
Chula Vista Learning Community
Coronado
Del Norte
El Capitan
Escondido
Francis Parker
Great Oak
Grossmont
Helix
Julian
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla
La Jolla Country Day
Mira Mesa
Mission Bay
Mission Hills
Mt Carmel
Oceanside
Pacific Ridge
Point Loma
Ramona
Rancho Bernardo
Rock Academy
Sage Creek
San Dieguito Academy
San Pasqual
Santana
Scripps Ranch
Serra
Torrey Pines
West Hills
Westview
Men:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quintana, Nelson
12
Great Oak
1:55.82
7
2
Layton, Tanner
12
Carlsbad
2:01.16
7
3
Fite, Aaron
12
Escondido
2:02.28
7
4
Petkevich, Dylan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
2:02.57
7
5
Labra, Isaiah
10
Bonita Vista
2:04.37
7
6
Gomez, Jose
12
Mira Mesa
2:04.54
7
7
Hoover, Mitchell
10
Westview
2:05.17
7
8
Brenk, Dylan
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:05.51
7
9
Fernandez, Adrian
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:05.64
6
10
Miranda, Adrian
10
California (Whit
2:06.10
5
11
Landgrave, Eder
11
Ramona
2:06.79
7
12
Winn, Charles
10
Coronado
2:07.24
5
13
McAfee, Joshua
12
Westview
2:07.61
6
14
Hurlburt, Ian
10
Coronado
2:07.79
6
15
Grammeltvedt, Erik
11
Carlsbad
2:07.82
7
16
Serrano, Jose
10
Oceanside
2:08.09
6
17
Dawson, Gavin
10
Scripps Ranch
2:08.13
7
18
Pies, Grant
12
West Hills
2:08.39
7
19
Mitchell, Christian
10
Sage Creek
2:08.99
7
20
Lockmann, John
11
Santana
2:09.10
6
21
Joubert, Takashi
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:09.30
6
22
Rose, Konner
12
Escondido
2:09.39
6
23
Velarde, Justin
10
Great Oak
2:09.46
6
24
Bernier, Jayden
12
West Hills
2:09.47
6
25
Fonseca, Matthew
10
California (Whit
2:09.98
6
26
Stockes, Luke
11
Carlsbad
2:10.10
7
27
Edmunds, Blake
10
Mission Bay
2:10.22
5
28
Gorham, Alexander
12
Point Loma
2:10.78
7
29
Breslin, Liam
12
West Hills
2:11.06
7
30
Lucio, Seth
10
Great Oak
2:12.02
4
30
Silva, Jacob
10
California (Whit
2:12.02
4
32
Brannigan, Grant
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:12.32
6
33
Maas, William
11
Sage Creek
2:12.48
7
34
Torres, Jacob
11
Great Oak
2:12.90
4
35
Pruitt, Joshua
12
Mission Bay
2:12.98
5
36
Desantiago, Cesar
10
Mira Mesa
2:13.22
5
37
Punay, Josiah
12
Mira Mesa
2:13.78
6
38
Rainsdon, Jesse
9
Mission Bay
2:13.83
4
39
Demeke, Yonnas
11
Mission Bay
2:14.31
2
40
Schaefer, Dutch
10
West Hills
2:15.65
6
41
Ayala, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
2:15.78
5
42
Macaluso, Maximillian
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:15.84
5
43
Roelofsz, Cole
10
El Capitan
2:16.57
5
44
Segura, Ben
10
Great Oak
2:16.75
3
45
Agapito, Ivann
12
Mira Mesa
2:17.13
7
46
Icban, Kyle
10
Great Oak
2:17.67
5
47
Zimmer, Luke
10
Great Oak
2:17.68
6
48
Duenas, Ryan
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:18.43
5
49
Maldonado, Adam
12
Mira Mesa
2:19.29
6
50
Willweber, Cory
11
West Hills
2:19.62
6
51
Stringfellow, Kyle
10
Sage Creek
2:19.78
5
52
Melkonian, James
11
Sage Creek
2:20.24
5
53
Brown, McCoy
9
Point Loma
2:20.48
3
54
Thomsen, Jordan
11
Calvin Christian
2:20.55
4
55
Boquiren, Belvyn
9
Great Oak
2:20.57
3
56
Burns, Andrew
9
Scripps Ranch
2:20.65
2
57
Ramirez, Miguel
10
Rock Academy
2:20.87
1
58
Aviles, Robert
10
Bonita Vista
2:21.04
2
59
Leonard, Bryce
11
Point Loma
2:21.07
5
60
Lopez, Eddie
9
California (Whit
2:21.28
2
61
Deeley, William
12
Mt Carmel
2:21.53
4
62
Crumrine, Justin
11
Chula Vista Lear
2:21.92
6
63
Gutierrez, Andres
11
Oceanside
2:22.00
4
64
Hatashita, Anthony
10
Point Loma
2:22.33
6
65
Enriquez, Ike
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:22.84
4
66
Resendiz, Jose
10
Point Loma
2:22.90
4
67
Cruz, Matthew
11
California (Whit
2:23.57
4
68
Rodriguez-Gomez, Jonat
9
Grossmont
2:23.82
3
69
Helali, Jason
12
Torrey Pines
2:23.83
4
70
Florez, Lucas
10
Scripps Ranch
2:23.98
3
71
Leslie, Tanner
12
Rock Academy
2:24.38
1
72
Esguerra, Daniel
10
Calvin Christian
2:24.43
4
73
Luis, Anthony
10
Oceanside
2:24.70
4
74
Kay, Jeffrey
10
Grossmont
2:25.15
3
75
Sweeney, Tyler
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:25.67
3
76
St. Jean, Richard
10
Rock Academy
2:25.72
1
77
MacLeod, Garrett
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:25.96
1
78
Gonzales, Leo
10
Calvin Christian
2:26.33
4
79
Carolino, Zachary
10
Mt Carmel
2:26.99
4
80
Gallego, Dylan
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:27.06
3
81
Mendez, Eric
9
California (Whit
2:27.64
2
82
Steele, Max
9
Scripps Ranch
2:28.11
2
83
Graham, Donovan
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:28.36
3
84
Bennett, Matthew
9
California (Whit
2:28.43
2
85
Godoy, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
2:29.38
2
86
Cortez, Oscar
9
California (Whit
2:29.98
2
87
Nunez, Justin
9
California (Whit
2:30.04
2
88
Rubalcaba, Kevin
11
Chula Vista Lear
2:30.21
5
89
Tran, Brian
11
Mira Mesa
2:30.68
5
89
Richardson, Dylan
9
Point Loma
2:30.68
3
91
Myers, Cameron
11
El Capitan
2:30.80
3
92
Salzman, Wesley
9
Calvin Christian
2:31.11
5
93
Lawson, Skyler
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:31.41
3
94
Larson, Reid
10
Sage Creek
2:31.71
4
95
Vu, Andrew
12
Mira Mesa
2:31.82
5
96
Flores, Gabriel
10
Bonita Vista
2:32.53
2
97
Cabuco, Mattheau
11
Bonita Vista
2:32.77
1
98
Lane, Joseph
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:33.48
2
99
Garcia, Edward
11
Torrey Pines
2:33.53
3
100
Askins, Zach
10
Scripps Ranch
2:34.56
2
101
Dockter, Aaron
10
Torrey Pines
2:34.60
2
102
Fry, Kevin
12
Torrey Pines
2:34.66
3
103
Berchek, Aidan
11
Rock Academy
2:35.03
1
104
Roman Cruz, Pablo
9
Point Loma
2:36.10
5
105
Bhuiya, Faris
9
Scripps Ranch
2:36.58
1
106
Walkley, Brandon
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:36.63
1
107
Davalos, Enrique
10
Bonita Vista
2:38.70
1
108
Gillcrist, Val
10
Point Loma
2:39.10
5
109
Paez, Devon
9
Great Oak
2:39.59
1
110
Higgins, Max
10
Rock Academy
2:39.61
1
111
Voss, Dylan
9
Sage Creek
2:40.16
3
112
Obermiller, Andrew
9
Scripps Ranch
2:43.36
1
113
Walkley, Brian
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:44.39
1
114
Algere, Isiah
9
Bonita Vista
2:46.17
2
115
Vo, Adory
9
Torrey Pines
2:46.86
1
116
Bustin, Josh
11
Scripps Ranch
2:54.90
2
117
Alonso, Aaron
12
Bonita Vista
2:55.31
1
118
Luu, Dustin
9
Torrey Pines
2:57.33
1
Franso, David
9
Bonita Vista
DNS
1
Steenstra, Johnny
11
Calvin Christian
DNS
4
Avila, Christian
9
Chula Vista Lear
DNS
2
McKenzie, Patrick
11
Point Loma
DNS
3
Crouch, Mason
11
Calvin Christian
DNS
3
Pagan, Brandon
10
Sage Creek
DNS
7
Ramirez, Brian
10
Oceanside
DNS
4
Ibrahim, Mark
10
Sage Creek
DNS
3
Garnika, Kevin
9
Chula Vista Lear
DNS
3
McNulty, Colin
12
Ramona
DNS
7
Negrete, Isaac
9
Bonita Vista
DNS
2
Faucett, Michael
11
Serra
DNS
4
Landon, Joseph
9
Point Loma
DNS
3
Babcock, Joey
10
Sage Creek
DNS
2
Khuu, Kevin
12
Mira Mesa
DNS
5
Hughes, Griffith
10
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
6
Kan, Reagan
9
Torrey Pines
DNS
2
Huerta, Dominic
11
Mira Mesa
DNS
6
DeVore, Christopher
12
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
7
Aguirre, Rodrigo
9
Chula Vista Lear
DNS
4
Salinas, Aaran
12
Mira Mesa
DNS
5
Hagues, Hyrum
10
West Hills
DNS
6
Varrier, Aditya
10
Torrey Pines
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalupan, Jerrod
9
Mt Carmel
2:06.69
2
2
Nevens, Noah
9
Great Oak
2:10.66
2
3
Howard, Teylor
9
Point Loma
2:10.99
2
4
Klingenberg, Luke
9
Coronado
2:11.26
1
5
Boyce, Grayson
9
Great Oak
2:12.10
2
6
Tingey, Derek
9
West Hills
2:14.23
2
7
Lavely, JT
9
Great Oak
2:15.90
2
8
Bazinet, Grant
9
California (Whit
2:17.10
2
9
Grant, Shawn
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:18.49
2
10
Salinas, Angel
9
California (Whit
2:19.98
2
11
Olmeta, Alex
9
Francis Parker
2:23.16
1
12
Elliott, Michael
9
Mira Mesa
2:25.02
2
13
Perez, Jesse
9
California (Whit
2:26.31
1
14
Just, Ben
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:27.10
1
15
Alexander, Troy
9
Point Loma
2:28.53
2
16
Helms, Sean
9
Mira Mesa
2:29.58
2
17
DiPietro, Joseph
9
Oceanside
2:31.73
1
18
Thale, Michael
9
Point Loma
2:32.62
2
19
Swink, Nicholas
9
Mira Mesa
2:32.70
2
20
Gunnarsson, Erik
9
Torrey Pines
2:33.03
1
21
Savell, Blake
9
Bonita Vista
2:33.34
1
22
Johnson, Nico
9
Torrey Pines
2:34.09
1
23
Troftgruben, Mark
9
Westview
2:36.63
1
24
Schwenker, Luke
9
Mt Carmel
2:38.63
1
25
Cortazzo, Emilio
9
Oceanside
2:40.00
1
26
Nguyen, Matthew
9
Bonita Vista
2:40.77
1
27
Ward, Christopher
9
Torrey Pines
2:44.78
1
28
Schwartz, Jake
9
Westview
2:48.68
1
29
Mazurek, Adam
9
Westview
2:53.17
1
30
Abutin, Jonas
9
Bonita Vista
2:54.55
1
Enriquez, Max
9
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
2
Clough, Jack
9
Ramona
DNS
2
Sutter, Mitchell
9
Ramona
DNS
2
Butrovich, Cody
9
Santana
DNS
1
Sanchez, Carson
9
Grossmont
DNS
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodds, Spencer
12
Great Oak
4:17.79
9
2
Prince, Beau
11
Sage Creek
4:24.55
9
3
Jones, Ryan
12
Great Oak
4:28.27
9
4
Dorado, Phillip
12
Mira Mesa
4:28.98
9
5
Rubin, Daniel
9
Sage Creek
4:30.34
9
6
Aguirre, Angel
11
California (Whit
4:30.63
9
7
Romero, Julian
12
California (Whit
4:30.85
9
8
Plendcio, Gabriel
12
Ramona
4:30.94
9
9
Bohley, Aidan
12
San Pasqual
4:31.80
9
10
Ayson, Jonathan
11
California (Whit
4:32.31
9
11
Robinson, Michael
11
Cathedral Cathol
4:32.35
9
12
Kuroiwa, Fuyuki
11
Rancho Bernardo
4:32.63
9
13
Egan, Alex
11
San Pasqual
4:34.26
9
14
Rasmuson, Stefen
10
Mira Mesa
4:35.36
8
15
Estrada, Quinn
11
California (Whit
4:36.15
8
16
Contreras, Alejandro
11
California (Whit
4:36.78
8
17
Elias, Kibrom
12
Santana
4:36.90
8
18
Marin, Robert
12
Helix
4:37.79
8
19
Agbede, Toshin
10
Bonita Vista
4:39.45
8
20
Earney, Matthew
11
Del Norte
4:40.38
7
21
Nelson, Brad
10
Sage Creek
4:40.59
7
22
Hammack, Joey
11
Helix
4:40.61
8
23
Gurule, Ezequiel
10
California (Whit
4:41.38
8
24
Blazer, Keaton
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4:42.82
8
25
Sanchez, Jeremy
11
Rancho Bernardo
4:42.92
7
26
Brana, Bobby
10
Scripps Ranch
4:44.60
8
27
Mitchell, Christian
10
Sage Creek
4:44.66
9
28
Landa, Igor
11
Del Norte
4:45.15
8
29
McPherson, Matthew
12
San Pasqual
4:45.24
8
30
Caparas, Tristan
12
Rancho Bernardo
4:46.18
9
30
Schaefer, Dutch
10
West Hills
4:46.18
7
32
Jewell, Marco
12
San Dieguito Aca
4:46.79
9
33
Walsh, Gordon
11
Grossmont
4:46.93
8
34
Zarate, Andy
10
California (Whit
4:46.98
7
35
Miguel, Dionicio
11
Escondido
4:47.10
6
36
Maas, William
11
Sage Creek
4:47.36
9
37
Frohreich, Corbin
11
Mira Mesa
4:47.72
8
38
Parks, Kieran
10
Helix
4:48.43
7
39
Benitez, Anthony
10
Serra
4:48.90
1
40
Fausto, Miguel
10
California (Whit
4:48.97
7
41
Kim, Jake
10
Del Norte
4:49.07
7
42
Ek, Jacob
11
Great Oak
4:49.19
6
43
Farnham, Jaron
10
Del Norte
4:49.91
4
44
Torres, Joseph
11
California (Whit
4:50.18
6
45
Bennett, Ryan
11
California (Whit
4:50.19
7
46
Liew, Calvin
12
Del Norte
4:50.29
8
47
Lawford, Nick
12
Westview
4:50.45
6
48
Alexander, Chris
11
Serra
4:51.22
4
49
Headapohl, Travis
12
Pacific Ridge
4:51.98
7
50
Machnov, Matthew
9
El Capitan
4:52.11
6
51
Maldonado, Brandon
12
Mira Mesa
4:52.79
7
52
Johnston, Benjamin
10
Mira Mesa
4:53.10
4
53
McMahon, Kane
10
Westview
4:54.40
5
54
Velletta, Vincent
10
Santana
4:54.42
5
55
Hurlburt, Ian
10
Coronado
4:55.39
7
56
Cruz, Isaac
11
Escondido
4:55.52
4
57
Beatty, Macray
12
Great Oak
4:55.69
7
58
Olivier, Michael
10
Westview
4:56.15
6
59
Sandstrom, Bailey
12
Mt Carmel
4:56.49
7
60
Nunez, Hugo
12
San Pasqual
4:56.70
7
61
Baer, Nate
11
Carlsbad
4:57.22
5
62
Willweber, Cory
11
West Hills
4:57.63
5
63
Dister, Colton
10
Sage Creek
4:58.48
5
64
Roberts, Cody
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4:59.99
6
65
Melkonian, James
11
Sage Creek
5:00.60
5
66
Cederquist, Jonathan
10
Scripps Ranch
5:00.62
4
67
Hupfeld, Jonathan
10
Sage Creek
5:01.11
6
68
Leonard, Bryce
11
Point Loma
5:01.26
6
69
Moats, Ryan
11
Point Loma
5:01.38
6
70
Mann, Jack
12
La Jolla
5:02.06
5
71
Wu, Vincent
12
Mira Mesa
5:02.21
6
72
Modica, Ryan
11
West Hills
5:02.45
5
73
Campos, Armando
10
Bonita Vista
5:02.50
8
74
Querido, Gabriel
12
Del Norte
5:02.69
7
75
Cahill, Sean
11
Mira Mesa
5:02.98
7
76
Scaglione, Mitchell
10
Carlsbad
5:03.31
4
77
Flores, Jacob
11
Serra
5:03.53
1
78
Bronars, Matt
11
Scripps Ranch
5:03.54
6
79
Siniscalchi, Blake
10
Westview
5:04.34
6
80
Ponce, Daniel
10
Mira Mesa
5:04.63
6
81
Porter, Sam
12
Mira Mesa
5:05.37
5
82
Brantley, Ashtin
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:05.55
5
83
Shaffer, Taylor
10
Carlsbad
5:05.76
5
84
Maurer, Eric
9
Scripps Ranch
5:06.87
3
85
Stringfellow, Kyle
10
Sage Creek
5:07.06
5
86
Ahlstrom, Benjamin
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:08.00
5
87
Penrose, Tanner
10
Francis Parker
5:08.01
3
88
Sarnoff, Eric
12
San Pasqual
5:08.12
8
89
Siegel, Seth
10
Westview
5:08.28
4
90
Cheek, Caleb
11
Grossmont
5:08.31
3
91
Araujo Mendoza, Osvald
10
Escondido
5:08.35
3
92
Erickson, Elijah
11
Westview
5:08.39
3
93
Leslie, Tanner
12
Rock Academy
5:08.59
1
94
Hayes, Blake
10
Torrey Pines
5:09.18
3
95
Smith, Jason
10
Grossmont
5:09.76
4
96
Karuku, Alan
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:09.89
5
97
Collier, Max
11
Serra
5:10.24
1
98
Moreno, Jose
10
West Hills
5:11.53
5
99
Watts, Jason
10
Mission Bay
5:12.14
2
100
Wilcox, Daniel
12
Santana
5:13.44
3
101
Romero, Freddy
12
Great Oak
5:13.68
4
102
Montejo Gonzalez, Alex
10
Escondido
5:13.74
2
103
Hellenkamp, Travis
10
Torrey Pines
5:13.94
4
104
Arnold, Austin
10
Del Norte
5:15.08
4
105
Molloy, Conrad
12
Point Loma
5:15.76
5
106
Larsson, Hakan
12
Great Oak
5:16.25
4
107
Sneed, Sam
10
Grossmont
5:16.48
4
108
Faucett, Michael
11
Serra
5:16.53
2
109
Sarabia, Anthony
11
Mira Mesa
5:16.77
4
110
Zounes, Matthew
11
San Dieguito Aca
5:16.93
1
111
Kim, Brendon
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5:17.22
7
112
St. Jean, Richard
10
Rock Academy
5:17.52
1
113
Parsons, Derek
11
Torrey Pines
5:18.20
4
114
Resendiz, Jose
10
Point Loma
5:18.22
4
115
Carneiro, Nikolas
9
Julian
5:19.26
3
116
Edmonds, Alan
10
Torrey Pines
5:19.46
3
117
Luis, Anthony
10
Oceanside
5:20.56
4
118
Fernandez, Kevyn
10
La Jolla
5:20.80
3
119
Mendez, Junior
10
Bonita Vista
5:23.65
4
120
Thale, Michael
9
Point Loma
5:23.78
3
121
Park, Winston
11
Del Norte
5:25.74
2
122
Oldham, Connor
10
San Dieguito Aca
5:26.14
1
123
Pasela, Tyler
10
Point Loma
5:26.38
3
124
Richardson, Dylan
9
Point Loma
5:27.09
2
125
Villegas, Kevin
9
Scripps Ranch
5:27.15
2
126
Pagan, Brandon
10
Sage Creek
5:27.37
5
127
Wadsworth, Roan
12
La Jolla
5:28.73
3
128
Boaz, Trevor
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:28.96
3
129
Santos, Bobby
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:29.80
5
130
Smith, Tyler
9
Julian
5:29.99
2
131
Bey, Jack
9
Scripps Ranch
5:30.09
2
132
Davis-Scholl, Patrick
9
Julian
5:30.27
2
133
Degler, Kyle
10
Mt Carmel
5:30.77
2
134
Bleyle, Cameron
11
Santana
5:33.43
2
135
Salgado, Fidel
11
El Capitan
5:33.80
1
136
Varela, Chris
12
Mission Bay
5:33.83
3
137
Salmon, Daniel
9
Mt Carmel
5:34.21
1
138
Sherman, Skyler
11
Bonita Vista
5:35.72
1
139
Johnson, Nathan
10
San Dieguito Aca
5:35.93
1
140
Adamos, Victor
10
Santana
5:36.23
1
141
O'Farrell, Chase
9
Scripps Ranch
5:36.84
2
142
Gopp, Jacob
9
Mt Carmel
5:39.06
2
143
Abdon, Gener
10
Bonita Vista
5:39.29
2
144
Book, Andrew
10
Scripps Ranch
5:40.31
2
145
Price, Jarrett
9
Calvin Christian
5:43.77
1
146
Beck, Collin
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:45.73
1
147
Lu, Neilsen
10
Bonita Vista
5:52.99
2
148
Marrone, Peter
10
Santana
6:04.57
1
149
Pasternak, Gil
9
Del Norte
6:10.25
2
150
Beaumont, Ethan
10
Serra
6:15.95
1
Carter, Noah
12
Torrey Pines
DNS
3
Alvarado-Ramirez, Chas
11
Bonita Vista
DNS
1
Ayala, Alex
9
Great Oak
DNS
6
Ruff, Tyler
12
El Capitan
DNS
8
Vavra, Shea
12
Escondido
DNS
6
Pavlakovic, Adam
10
Mt Carmel
DNS
4
Shields, Brandon
12
Great Oak
DNS
9
Jimenez, Jaden
9
Great Oak
DNS
3
Lennan, Connor
11
Del Norte
DNS
7
Marroquin, Jose
10
Escondido
DNS
2
Quinn, Ryan
10
Scripps Ranch
DNS
3
McNulty, Colin
12
Ramona
DNS
8
Hagues, Hyrum
10
West Hills
DNS
6
Takanami, Kei
12
Point Loma
DNS
7
Urbina, Philip
11
San Dieguito Aca
DNS
7
Vazquez, Fidencio
9
Chula Vista Lear
DNS
1
Serrano, Jose
10
Oceanside
DNS
6
Landon, Joseph
9
Point Loma
DNS
2
McMillan, Erich
12
Point Loma
DNS
5
Vasquez, Sebastian
9
Great Oak
DNS
6
Toerien, Ryan
10
Scripps Ranch
DNS
3
Uriell, John Connor
11
Carlsbad
DNS
8
Avila, Emilio
12
Santana
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tickner, Tyler
9
Great Oak
4:44.30
3
2
Tingey, Derek
9
West Hills
4:45.31
3
3
Tellez-Velazquez, Noah
9
San Pasqual
4:45.37
3
4
Sanchez, Carson
9
Grossmont
4:46.54
3
5
Connors, Ryan
9
Scripps Ranch
4:47.15
3
6
Stuckey, Brock
9
Great Oak
4:48.21
3
7
Turpin, Morgan
9
Mt Carmel
4:52.31
3
8
Espinoza, Andres
9
California (Whit
4:54.63
3
9
Paman, Kieko
9
La Jolla Country
4:54.96
3
10
Klingenberg, Luke
9
Coronado
4:55.20
1
11
Argueta, Diego
9
Cathedral Cathol
4:56.67
3
12
Morris, Justin
9
Sage Creek
4:58.28
3
13
Robinson, Blake
9
Oceanside
4:58.65
3
14
Sweet, Hunter
9
Point Loma
5:00.34
3
15
Cassol, Nicholas
9
Scripps Ranch
5:00.54
3
16
Partlow, Roman
9
Point Loma
5:01.76
3
17
Hernandez, Tyler
9
California (Whit
5:02.75
3
18
Hart, Joeseph
9
El Capitan
5:02.92
3
19
Reading, Ares
9
Canyon Crest Aca
5:04.52
3
20
Bauer, Joshua
9
Point Loma
5:06.33
2
21
O'Farrell, Caden
9
Scripps Ranch
5:06.98
3
22
Ramos, Christian
9
Escondido
5:08.61
2
23
Romney, Nick
9
Del Norte
5:09.27
2
24
Beatty, Ryan
9
Mt Carmel
5:10.38
2
25
Lewis, Hayden
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:15.75
2
26
Ferguson, Justin
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:16.46
2
27
Cany, Tristan
9
Torrey Pines
5:17.02
2
28
Pavone, Sean
9
Mission Bay
5:17.05
2
29
Hodges, Trevor
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:17.30
2
30
Dewart, Ian
9
San Dieguito Aca
5:18.49
1
31
Taffe, Carter
9
Mission Bay
5:20.47
2
32
DiPietro, Joseph
9
Oceanside
5:23.48
2
33
Sandstrom, Jake
9
Mt Carmel
5:23.85
2
34
Hayley, Leland
9
El Capitan
5:24.80
2
35
Troftgruben, Mark
9
Westview
5:28.12
2
36
Llerenas, Kevin
9
Bonita Vista
5:28.56
1
37
Hill, Alex
10
La Jolla Country
5:28.58
3
38
Rayandayan, Tristan
9
Mira Mesa
5:29.77
2
39
Voss, Dylan
9
Sage Creek
5:30.40
2
40
Rodriguez, Alexander
9
Escondido
5:33.35
1
41
Phipps, Ian
9
La Jolla
5:33.85
1
42
Guzman, Christopher
9
California (Whit
5:34.61
2
43
Kalchev, Alex
9
La Jolla
5:34.68
1
44
Wilson, Merik
9
Santana
5:42.65
1
45
Muller, Aiden
9
Serra
5:45.04
1
46
Cortazzo, Emilio
9
Oceanside
5:45.79
1
47
Truong, Hanson
9
Mira Mesa
5:49.78
2
48
Adler, Louis
9
Canyon Crest Aca
5:53.63
1
49
Schwartz, Jake
9
Westview
5:59.00
1
50
Jackson, Ryan
9
Mira Mesa
5:59.68
2
51
Von Arx, JT
9
Serra
6:00.10
1
52
Mazurek, Adam
9
Westview
6:07.03
1
53
Taylor, Osiris
9
Santana
6:07.74
1
54
Tasker, Luke
9
Del Norte
6:18.11
1
55
Leslie, Trenton
9
Rock Academy
6:27.53
1
Wise, Breyden
9
El Capitan
DNS
2
Shields, Ryan
9
Great Oak
DNS
3
Clough, Jack
9
Ramona
DNS
2
Sutter, Mitchell
9
Ramona
DNS
3
Vorndran, Dylan
9
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
1
Abbiate, Devon
9
Del Norte
DNS
2
Wahlster, Mitchell
9
Serra
DNS
1
Sonn, Josh
9
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
1
Lee-Bellows, Ethan
9
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
2
Dickinson, Ian
9
La Jolla
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tufekci, Burak
12
Rancho Bernardo
9:33.97
2
2
Carvajal, Carlos
10
Great Oak
9:36.99
2
3
Prince, Beau
11
Sage Creek
9:37.41
2
4
Korgan, Jacob
10
Great Oak
9:47.88
2
5
Gravelle, William
12
Rancho Bernardo
9:49.12
2
6
Rubin, Daniel
9
Sage Creek
9:49.73
2
7
Ruiz, Anthony
11
Great Oak
9:52.23
2
8
Marin, Robert
12
Helix
9:53.44
2
9
Tomlinson, Cameron
12
Del Norte
9:56.44
2
10
Tadeusiak, Hank
11
Cathedral Cathol
9:57.99
2
11
Southwood, Tyler
12
West Hills
9:59.54
2
12
Montague, Michael
12
Canyon Crest Aca
10:01.88
2
13
Williams, Everett
11
Carlsbad
10:04.25
2
14
Nelson, Brad
10
Sage Creek
10:06.49
2
15
Elias, Kibrom
12
Santana
10:08.35
2
16
Clause, Declan
11
Great Oak
10:09.51
2
17
Suzuki, Chris
10
Sage Creek
10:09.88
2
18
Conklin, Sean
9
Carlsbad
10:09.92
2
19
Robinson, Daniel
11
Cathedral Cathol
10:15.32
2
20
Vega, Alejandro
11
Carlsbad
10:18.67
2
21
Walsh, Gordon
11
Grossmont
10:19.23
2
22
Domsalla, Wesley
10
Rancho Bernardo
10:25.74
2
23
Varvara, Andrew
10
Del Norte
10:34.67
2
24
Hylton, Cameron
9
Great Oak
10:35.03
1
25
Lennan, Kyle
11
Del Norte
10:35.18
2
26
Rivera Acosta, Nestor
10
California (Whit
10:35.85
1
27
Suminski, Ben
11
Rancho Bernardo
10:38.77
1
28
Hupfeld, Jonathan
10
Sage Creek
10:41.76
2
29
Sanchez, Carson
9
Grossmont
10:42.54
2
30
Chidambaram, Bhairav
12
Canyon Crest Aca
10:42.76
2
31
Sitapati, Gabriel
11
Scripps Ranch
10:43.49
2
32
Ruiz, Jonathan
9
California (Whit
10:49.39
1
33
Espinoza, Joshua
9
California (Whit
10:49.61
1
34
Flores, Jacob
9
California (Whit
10:50.00
1
35
Bauer, Joshua
9
Point Loma
10:53.54
1
36
Sweet, Hunter
9
Point Loma
10:59.44
1
37
Siniscalchi, Blake
10
Westview
10:59.84
1
38
Mann, Jack
12
La Jolla
11:00.73
1
39
Ugarte, Marco
10
Bonita Vista
11:01.92
1
40
Eidgahy, Kaumron
11
Del Norte
11:04.25
2
41
Ruuspakka, Trevor
10
Rancho Bernardo
11:04.51
1
42
Modica, Ryan
11
West Hills
11:06.78
1
43
Partlow, Roman
9
Point Loma
11:07.45
1
44
Moreno, Jose
10
West Hills
11:12.07
1
45
Rodriguez, Keoni
11
Cathedral Cathol
11:12.99
1
46
Borja, Matthew
11
Bonita Vista
11:16.22
1
47
Rowe, Joseph
11
Santana
11:21.86
1
48
Tong, Khang
11
Mira Mesa
11:22.12
1
49
Moore, Zane
10
Santana
11:32.55
1
50
Sanchez, Anthony
11
Bonita Vista
11:38.89
1
51
Magno, Justin
12
Mira Mesa
11:51.08
1
52
Molloy, Conrad
12
Point Loma
11:52.43
1
53
Erickson, Elijah
11
Westview
11:56.94
1
54
Jones, Noah
10
Mira Mesa
11:59.24
1
55
Cheek, Caleb
11
Grossmont
12:05.62
1
56
Chan, Eric
12
Mira Mesa
12:08.49
1
57
Olson, Cameron
12
Westview
12:54.18
1
58
Beaumont, Ethan
10
Serra
13:34.81
1
McMillan, Erich
12
Point Loma
DNS
1
Baez, Max
12
Francis Parker
DNS
2
Segobia, Kameron
11
Bonita Vista
DNS
1
Hurtado, Alec
10
California (Whit
DNS
1
Mares, Diego
11
El Capitan
DNS
2
Ruff, Tyler
12
El Capitan
DNS
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Khadir,
Lazelle, Tibbitts
Great Oak
8:10.04
1
2
Kuroiwa, Lata,
Caparas, Kuroiwa
Rancho Bernardo
8:26.86
1
3
Christen, Hoover,
McAfee, McMahon
Westview
8:32.22
1
4
Miranda, Fausto,
Fonseca, Gurule
California (Whit
8:35.33
1
5
Agapito, Huerta,
Punay, Desantia
Mira Mesa
8:51.64
1
6
Serrano, Robinson,
Gutierre, Ramirez
Oceanside
9:01.98
1
7
Takanami, Hatashit,
Howard, Moats
Point Loma
9:03.24
1
8
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
9:13.29
1
9
Pluma, Abbasi,
Wolf, Wadswort
La Jolla
9:17.96
1
10
Butrovic, Moore,
Rowe, Bleyle
Santana
9:19.92
1
11
Benitez, Alexande,
Collier, Muller
Serra
9:20.45
1
12
Borja, Mendez,
Sanchez, Ugarte
Bonita Vista
9:23.48
1
13
Kay, Rodrigue,
Smith, Sneed
Grossmont
9:35.21
1
14
Valdez, Beltran,
Makwana, Kraus
Great Oak
9:46.02
1
Huss, Myers,
Roelofsz, Salgado
El Capitan
DNS
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Quintana,
Garcia, Spencer
Great Oak
10:38.30
1
2
Boone, Shaheed,
Lau, Paul
Mt Carmel
10:46.87
1
3
Pope, Carter,
Frimodig, McMahon
Torrey Pines
10:56.53
1
4
Dorado, Willis,
Senn, Rasmuson
Mira Mesa
11:01.35
1
5
Labra, Agbede,
Campos, Lamprech
Bonita Vista
11:23.81
1
6
Velletta, Ross,
Lockmann, Elias
Santana
11:32.32
1
7
Hammack, Parks,
Quinonez, Reece
Helix
11:36.79
1
8
Pickard, Koyamats,
Humphrey, Lata
Rancho Bernardo
11:42.62
1
9
Maldonad, Quach,
Cahill, Frohreic
Mira Mesa
11:44.70
1
10
Christen, Lawford,
Olivier, O'Neill
Westview
11:49.94
1
11
Machnov, Roelofsz,
Ramirez, Huss
El Capitan
11:50.47
1
12
Dister, Mitchell,
Morris, Suzuki
Sage Creek
11:58.74
1
13
Moats, Howard,
Leonard, Molloy
Point Loma
12:11.13
1
14
Shaffer, Joseph,
Grammelt, Scaglion
Carlsbad
12:14.93
1
15
Johnson, Nguyen,
Robinson, Staffier
Great Oak
13:17.41
1
Fite, Rose,
Vavra, Miguel
Escondido
DNS
1
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenford, Charles
12
Oceanside
56-11.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Knowlton, Seth
12
Great Oak
52-11.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
12
Rancho Bernardo
52-05.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Rowe, Trey
12
Westview
44-11.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Mann, Chris
12
Mission Hills
44-08.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Poma, Shawn
9
Cathedral Cathol
44-01.50
(508.00m)
3
7
Kitten, Jacob
12
Santana
43-09.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Smith, Duncan
12
Rancho Bernardo
42-11.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Sommers, Anthony
12
San Dieguito Aca
42-10.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Gould, Harrison
10
Great Oak
42-08.50
(508.00m)
3
11
Navarro, Jaime
10
Great Oak
42-07.50
(508.00m)
3
12
Layne, Chase
11
Rancho Bernardo
42-03.50
(508.00m)
3
13
Mikolosko, Nicolas
12
Torrey Pines
40-04.50
(508.00m)
3
14
Bias, Robert
10
Westview
40-00.00
(508.00m)
3
14
Harbison, Robert
12
Westview
40-00.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Childress, Adam
12
Santana
39-09.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Nguyen, Jimmy
10
Serra
39-08.50
(508.00m)
1
18
Hoaglund, Zane
12
Oceanside
39-03.50
(508.00m)
3
19
Reyes, Oscar
12
Ramona
39-03.00
(508.00m)
3
19
Ochi, Chiemeka
11
Mt Carmel
39-03.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Mota-Lopez, Brayan
11
Bonita Vista
39-01.00
(508.00m)
3
23
Shubat, Patrick
11
Torrey Pines
39-00.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Milsap, Jonathan
11
Mira Mesa
38-04.50
(508.00m)
1
25
Wesley, Nathan
11
San Dieguito Aca
37-05.00
(508.00m)
2
26
McDonough, Robert
12
El Capitan
37-03.00
(508.00m)
2
26
Gomez, Isaac
10
Serra
37-03.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Vargo, Adam
11
Santana
37-00.00
(508.00m)
2
29
Jackson, Kaydence
11
Mission Bay
36-05.00
(508.00m)
2
30
Bacoy, Roman
11
Mt Carmel
36-01.00
(508.00m)
2
30
Moreno, Joseph
11
Carlsbad
36-01.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Podraza, Zach
12
Scripps Ranch
35-05.50
(508.00m)
1
33
Laforteza, Dale
12
Del Norte
33-08.00
(508.00m)
2
34
Olep, Greyson
11
Canyon Crest Aca
33-00.00
(508.00m)
2
35
Brouwer, Nico
10
Calvin Christian
31-11.00
(508.00m)
1
36
Phan, Kevin
12
Serra
31-07.00
(508.00m)
1
37
Miller, Cameron
11
Francis Parker
30-11.00
(508.00m)
2
38
Agustin, Erwin
11
Mt Carmel
30-06.50
(508.00m)
1
39
Padre, Nyall
12
Canyon Crest Aca
30-01.00
(508.00m)
2
40
Idelchik, Leon
11
Canyon Crest Aca
30-00.00
(508.00m)
1
41
Ortega, Isaac
12
Canyon Crest Aca
29-02.50
(508.00m)
1
42
Van de Grift, Sean
9
Cathedral Cathol
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
43
Ajlouny, Alex
10
Cathedral Cathol
27-06.00
(508.00m)
1
44
Mesfin, Millyon
10
Mira Mesa
27-03.00
(508.00m)
1
45
Saville, Garrett
11
Carlsbad
16-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Menker, Ryan
10
Carlsbad
DNS
(--)
1
Hale, John(Brittain)
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
2
Mitchell, Andrew
11
La Jolla
DNS
(--)
2
Nava, Jacob
12
Carlsbad
DNS
(--)
1
Cashman, Jake
10
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
2
Folsom, David
10
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
3
Muller, Kavika
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
2
Bettis, Riley
10
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
2
Callicutt, Cameron
12
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
3
Dutra, Samuel
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Kilgallon, Isaac
10
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arellano, Alejandro
12
Rancho Bernardo
42-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Partlow, Robert
12
La Costa Canyon
39-08.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Seidler, Christian
11
Great Oak
39-07.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Maza, Juan
11
La Costa Canyon
39-04.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Mercier, Chasen
12
Great Oak
38-04.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Martinez, Michael
12
West Hills
35-11.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Heffernan, Cameron
11
Serra
35-11.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Denison, Austin
10
West Hills
32-08.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Kapich, Alexander
11
Canyon Crest Aca
30-11.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Hajj, Ryan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
30-05.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Rokach, Tamir
9
Mt Carmel
27-01.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Pahuriray, Lance
9
Mt Carmel
25-01.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Salabye, Coleman
10
Serra
24-10.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Olson, Matt
11
Cathedral Cathol
24-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Lawrence, Jack
10
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
(--)
1
Battaglia, Philip
9
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Noche, Stephen
9
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Curry, Kieve
10
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knowlton, Seth
12
Great Oak
192-03
(508.00m)
4
2
Lenford, Charles
12
Oceanside
188-00
(508.00m)
4
3
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
12
Rancho Bernardo
148-02
(508.00m)
4
4
Sommers, Anthony
12
San Dieguito Aca
142-05
(508.00m)
4
5
Navarro, Jaime
10
Great Oak
140-06
(508.00m)
4
6
Gould, Harrison
10
Great Oak
139-10
(508.00m)
4
7
Reyes, Oscar
12
Ramona
132-05
(508.00m)
4
8
Poma, Shawn
9
Cathedral Cathol
131-10
(508.00m)
4
9
Smith, Duncan
12
Rancho Bernardo
125-09
(508.00m)
4
10
Smith, Elijah
11
Mission Hills
125-06
(508.00m)
1
11
Nagy, Chris
12
Westview
123-11
(508.00m)
4
12
Mann, Chris
12
Mission Hills
123-02
(508.00m)
1
13
Maza, Juan
11
La Costa Canyon
121-04
(508.00m)
4
14
Jackson, Kaydence
11
Mission Bay
121-00
(508.00m)
3
15
Smith, Jamar
12
Mission Hills
119-05
(508.00m)
1
16
Chestnut, John
11
Great Oak
118-09
(508.00m)
3
17
Myung, David
12
Westview
116-05
(508.00m)
4
18
Shubat, Patrick
11
Torrey Pines
115-00
(508.00m)
3
19
Arellano, Alejandro
12
Rancho Bernardo
114-08
(508.00m)
4
20
Martinez, Michael
12
West Hills
114-00
(508.00m)
3
21
Childress, Adam
12
Santana
112-10
(508.00m)
2
22
McDonough, Robert
12
El Capitan
111-11
(508.00m)
3
23
Rowe, Trey
12
Westview
111-04
(508.00m)
3
24
Nguyen, Jimmy
10
Serra
110-11
(508.00m)
2
25
Vargo, Adam
11
Santana
110-03
(508.00m)
3
26
Bacoy, Roman
11
Mt Carmel
109-08
(508.00m)
3
27
Hoaglund, Zane
12
Oceanside
108-09
(508.00m)
3
28
Gomez, Isaac
10
Serra
107-07
(508.00m)
1
29
Layne, Chase
11
Rancho Bernardo
107-03
(508.00m)
4
30
Podraza, Zach
12
Scripps Ranch
107-00
(508.00m)
1
31
Idelchik, Leon
11
Canyon Crest Aca
105-02
(508.00m)
2
32
Hecht, Damillin
12
Bonita Vista
104-10
(508.00m)
3
33
Denison, Austin
10
West Hills
104-06
(508.00m)
2
34
Laforteza, Dale
12
Del Norte
103-11
(508.00m)
3
35
Villa, Dante
10
Westview
102-11
(508.00m)
2
36
Partlow, Robert
12
La Costa Canyon
101-01
(508.00m)
3
37
Mitchell, Andrew
11
La Jolla
100-09
(508.00m)
2
38
Wesley, Nathan
11
San Dieguito Aca
99-03
(508.00m)
3
39
Padre, Nyall
12
Canyon Crest Aca
98-06
(508.00m)
3
40
Davis, Elishah
11
Santana
98-02
(508.00m)
2
41
Ochi, Chiemeka
11
Mt Carmel
95-04
(508.00m)
2
42
Phan, Kevin
12
Serra
94-11
(508.00m)
1
43
Olep, Greyson
11
Canyon Crest Aca
93-11
(508.00m)
3
44
Moreno, Joseph
11
Carlsbad
93-02
(508.00m)
2
45
Miller, Cameron
11
Francis Parker
91-02
(508.00m)
2
46
Stoner, Payton
11
Mt Carmel
89-03
(508.00m)
3
47
Ajlouny, Alex
10
Cathedral Cathol
86-07
(508.00m)
2
48
Dutra, Samuel
11
Mt Carmel
86-02
(508.00m)
2
49
Hajj, Ryan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
76-05
(508.00m)
1
50
Heffernan, Cameron
11
Serra
76-00
(508.00m)
1
51
Agustin, Erwin
11
Mt Carmel
75-07
(508.00m)
2
52
Brouwer, Nico
10
Calvin Christian
69-04
(508.00m)
2
53
Van de Grift, Sean
9
Cathedral Cathol
68-08
(508.00m)
1
54
Salabye, Coleman
10
Serra
68-05
(508.00m)
1
55
Kapich, Alexander
11
Canyon Crest Aca
64-06
(508.00m)
1
56
Saville, Garrett
11
Carlsbad
64-00
(508.00m)
1
Battaglia, Philip
9
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Mesfin, Millyon
10
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Gannon, Cary
11
Julian
DNS
(--)
3
Cashman, Jake
10
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
2
Callicutt, Cameron
12
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
2
Noche, Stephen
9
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Kilgallon, Isaac
10
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Hale, John(Brittain)
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
4
Kitten, Jacob
12
Santana
DNS
(--)
4
Flores, Ray
12
Bonita Vista
DNS
(--)
3
Folsom, David
10
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
2
Mercier, Chasen
12
Great Oak
ND
(--)
4
Milsap, Jonathan
11
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Nava, Jacob
12
Carlsbad
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Podraza, Zach
12
Scripps Ranch
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
1
Kane, Nick
12
Great Oak
6-02.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Dumas, Ryan
11
El Capitan
6-00.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Culley, Daniel
12
Westview
6-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Bauer, Eric
12
Mt Carmel
5-10.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Zaballa, Nicholas
12
Bonita Vista
5-10.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Anderson, Sumner
11
Torrey Pines
5-10.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Holder, Mitchell
11
West Hills
5-10.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Farmer, Joshua
10
Rancho Bernardo
5-10.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Wagner, Cole
12
Great Oak
5-10.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Hansen, Tanner
11
La Costa Canyon
5-08.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Johnson, Spencer
11
West Hills
5-08.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Amavizca, Angel
11
Santana
5-06.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Willis, Lawrence
11
Mira Mesa
5-06.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Bobof, John
11
Santana
5-06.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Nava, Miguel
12
West Hills
5-06.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Pequeno, Antonio
12
Rancho Bernardo
5-06.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Ross, Christian
10
Great Oak
5-06.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Komasa, Ryan
10
Point Loma
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Thomsen, Jordan
11
Calvin Christian
5-06.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Hardin, Cole
10
Pacific Ridge
5-04.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Godfrey, Josh
11
Bonita Vista
5-04.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Duran, Jeremii
11
Santana
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Robyn, Jonathan
10
Mission Hills
5-02.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Chunn, Tyshawn
11
Mt Carmel
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
24
McCall, Dylan
11
Westview
5-02.00
(508.00m)
3
24
Henderson, Isaiah
12
Oceanside
5-02.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Coulter, Brady
11
Torrey Pines
5-02.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Zahid, Ali
11
Westview
5-02.00
(508.00m)
3
24
Jetter, Adri
10
Santana
5-02.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Vazquez-Gomez, Sebastian
11
Bonita Vista
5-02.00
(508.00m)
3
24
Sprute, Niklas
11
Canyon Crest Aca
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Pion-Kentel, Max
12
Rock Academy
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Triplett, Jacquory
9
Mt Carmel
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Donaldson, George
11
Serra
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Bibbs, Cooper
12
Oceanside
5-00.00
(508.00m)
2
37
Curcio, Ryan
9
Canyon Crest Aca
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
37
Barnes, Robert
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
37
Elder, Derrick
12
Mt Carmel
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
37
Elder, Justin
9
Mt Carmel
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
41
Kim, Maxim
10
Canyon Crest Aca
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
41
Brooks, Jacob
11
Mt Carmel
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
43
Henson, Hunter
11
Santana
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
44
Flores, Mikael
9
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
Lin, Kenneth
12
Torrey Pines
NH
(--)
2
Rokach, Yaniv
12
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
(--)
3
Thomsen, Ryan
12
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Crouch, Mason
11
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Gorham, Alexander
12
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
1
Landers, Joseph
11
San Dieguito Aca
DNS
(--)
2
Yang, Bryan
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Yun, Allen
12
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
2
Mbamo, Glenn
10
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
(--)
3
Hofrichter, Luke
10
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
(--)
2
Lindsey, Noah
11
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Bass, Andrew
10
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
1
Salzman, Wesley
9
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Martinez, Brendan
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
2
Schwanz, Dylan
11
Mission Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tej
9
Great Oak
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Ruth, Deondre
9
Oceanside
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Madrigal, Oscar
9
Oceanside
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Yokley, Yaphet
9
El Capitan
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Browning, Jack
9
West Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Gaskins, Grant
9
Great Oak
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Young, Jordin
9
West Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Lugo, Andrew
9
Canyon Crest Aca
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Andrews, William
11
La Jolla
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Larsen, Soren
9
La Jolla
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Taylor, Osiris
9
Santana
DNS
(--)
1
Horton, Cameron
9
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
1
Enriquez, Max
9
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kyle
12
La Costa Canyon
16-00.00
(508.00m)
3
2
La Scala, Anthony
12
Mt Carmel
14-06.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Martin, Asa
12
Great Oak
14-06.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Ng, Skyler
12
Rancho Bernardo
14-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Podraza, Zach
12
Scripps Ranch
13-06.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Reynolds, Brentan
11
Point Loma
13-00.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Martin, Trevor
12
Carlsbad
13-00.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Thomsen, Jordan
11
Calvin Christian
12-06.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Temprendola, Peter
12
Cathedral Cathol
12-06.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Williams, Isaac
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-06.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Hankins, Brandon
12
Ramona
12-06.00
(508.00m)
3
12
Shao, Jared
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-00.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Winters, Ryan
11
Rancho Bernardo
12-00.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Holder, Mitchell
11
West Hills
12-00.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Shine, Lewis
11
Westview
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Thompson, Garrett
11
Great Oak
11-06.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Ward, Kevin
10
San Dieguito Aca
11-06.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Steenstra, Johnny
11
Calvin Christian
10-06.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Braun, Anson
11
Rancho Bernardo
10-06.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Best, Tyler
11
Torrey Pines
10-06.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Fitzgerald, Nicolas
10
Westview
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Godfrey, Josh
11
Bonita Vista
10-00.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Fernandez, Kevin
10
Cathedral Cathol
10-00.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Spector, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Yang, Justin
10
Mt Carmel
9-06.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Girod, Nelson
12
Carlsbad
9-06.00
(508.00m)
2
27
Torres, Alex
11
Mission Bay
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Davis, Jonathan
10
Mt Carmel
9-00.00
(508.00m)
2
27
Jackson, Jason
12
Westview
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Underwood, Zane
11
Santana
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Evans, Cole
9
Santana
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Salzman, Wesley
9
Calvin Christian
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Clark, Trent
11
Oceanside
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Collazo, Ernesto
10
Great Oak
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Fernandez, Kevyn
10
La Jolla
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Kellogg, Ian
11
San Dieguito Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Newell, Anthony
12
Mission Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Movellan, Kai
10
La Jolla
DNS
(--)
1
Sheldon, Trevor
10
Mission Hills
NH
(--)
2
Housego, Lance
12
Mission Hills
DNS
(--)
3
Dear, Joey
12
Mission Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Tenney, Bryce
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
3
Thomsen, Ryan
12
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
3
McCall, Dylan
11
Westview
NH
(--)
1
Jirak, Jed
11
San Dieguito Aca
DNS
(--)
2
Hegeler, Barton
10
La Jolla
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dumas, Ryan
11
El Capitan
21-04.50
(508.00m)
+3.0
3
2
Bibbs, Cooper
12
Oceanside
21-03.75
(508.00m)
+3.2
3
3
Thomsen, Ryan
12
Calvin Christian
20-08.50
(508.00m)
+2.3
3
4
Fernandez, Gregory
11
Cathedral Cathol
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
5
Christopher, Parker
12
Ramona
20-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
3
6
Pratt, Bryan
10
Serra
19-11.75
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
7
Muschell, Jonathan
12
San Dieguito Aca
19-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
8
Bass, Naom
11
Mission Bay
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Sullivan, Tahjai
11
Mt Carmel
19-06.75
(508.00m)
+1.6
3
10
Ryu, Leo
11
Westview
19-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
1
11
Marquez, Alexis
11
Serra
19-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
12
Ngo, Joseph
11
Mira Mesa
19-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Ruth, Deondre
9
Oceanside
19-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
14
Girod, Nelson
12
Carlsbad
19-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
15
Carter, Ethan
12
Torrey Pines
18-11.50
(508.00m)
+2.9
3
16
Godfrey, Josh
11
Bonita Vista
18-09.75
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
17
Henderson, Isaiah
12
Oceanside
18-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
3
18
Huo, Brian
11
Del Norte
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
19
Knutson, Sekaye
11
Mission Hills
18-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
20
D'Acquisto, Antonio
11
Mira Mesa
18-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
21
Hofrichter, Luke
10
Cathedral Cathol
18-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
3
22
Fernandez, Kevin
10
Cathedral Cathol
18-04.75
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
23
Leon, Josh
9
Mission Bay
18-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
24
Nguyen, Richard
11
Mira Mesa
18-04.25
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
25
Zaballa, Nicholas
12
Bonita Vista
18-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
26
Smith, Malik
11
Cathedral Cathol
18-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
27
Slaton, Tyler
10
Westview
18-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Gross, Benjamin
10
Torrey Pines
18-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
2
29
Garcia, Joshua M.
11
Oceanside
18-01.25
(508.00m)
+2.8
3
30
Pion-Kentel, Max
12
Rock Academy
18-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
31
Thomsen, Jordan
11
Calvin Christian
18-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
2
32
Devera, Ronald
12
Mira Mesa
17-10.75
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
33
Hughes, Isaac
12
Del Norte
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
34
Ash, Carl
11
Pacific Ridge
17-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
35
Elder, Derrick
12
Mt Carmel
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
36
Bobof, John
11
Santana
17-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
37
Sachrison, Jonathan
10
Francis Parker
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
38
Wood, Alexander
12
Carlsbad
17-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
38
Altoveros, Ian
12
Mt Carmel
17-01.25
(508.00m)
+2.3
2
40
Patron, Miguel
12
Mt Carmel
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
41
Duran, Jeremii
11
Santana
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
42
Chen, Michael
12
Serra
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
43
Smith, Tyler
9
Julian
16-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
44
Ramirez, Ivan
9
El Capitan
16-02.75
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
45
Costanza, Nick
9
La Jolla
15-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
46
Andrews, William
11
La Jolla
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Sachrison, Ben
12
Francis Parker
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
48
Wolf, Cole
10
La Jolla
14-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Villagomez, Josiah
12
Carlsbad
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mbamo, Glenn
10
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Young, Jordin
9
West Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lewis, Zach
12
West Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Saulsberry, Marcus
12
Serra
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Bananal, Jacob
12
Westview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Hardin, Cole
10
Pacific Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Schwanz, Dylan
11
Mission Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Lindahl, Jacob
11
Santana
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Landen, Alexander
11
Torrey Pines
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Brandon, Xavier
10
Mission Bay
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Isaiah
12
Serra
42-07.50
(508.00m)
+2.1
1
2
Ngo, Joseph
11
Mira Mesa
40-10.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
3
Vazquez-Gomez, Sebastian
11
Bonita Vista
40-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
1
3
Christopher, Parker
12
Ramona
40-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
5
Fernandez, Gregory
11
Cathedral Cathol
40-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
6
Farmer, Joshua
10
Rancho Bernardo
40-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
7
Muschell, Jonathan
12
San Dieguito Aca
40-00.75
(508.00m)
+1.6
2
8
Pion-Kentel, Max
12
Rock Academy
39-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
9
Fernandez, Kevin
10
Cathedral Cathol
39-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
10
Zaballa, Nicholas
12
Bonita Vista
38-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
11
Ryu, Leo
11
Westview
38-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
12
D'Acquisto, Antonio
11
Mira Mesa
38-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
13
Wood, Alexander
12
Carlsbad
37-08.75
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
13
Henderson, Isaiah
12
Oceanside
37-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
15
Oetting, Justin
12
Carlsbad
37-07.25
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
16
Gross, Benjamin
10
Torrey Pines
37-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bass, Naom
11
Mission Bay
37-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
18
Patron, Miguel
12
Mt Carmel
37-01.25
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
19
Hughes, Isaac
12
Del Norte
37-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Brandon, Xavier
10
Mission Bay
36-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
21
Tsai, Allen
11
Rancho Bernardo
36-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
22
Leon, Josh
9
Mission Bay
36-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
23
Bobof, John
11
Santana
35-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
24
Torres, Antonio
12
Mt Carmel
34-09.25
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
25
Ruth, Deondre
9
Oceanside
34-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
26
Young, Jordin
9
West Hills
33-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
27
Cederquist, Jonathan
10
Scripps Ranch
33-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
28
Ecija, Matt
11
Carlsbad
33-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
29
Nguyen, Richard
11
Mira Mesa
32-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Chen, Michael
12
Serra
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Olmeta, Alex
9
Francis Parker
32-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
32
Sachrison, Jonathan
10
Francis Parker
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Salzman, Wesley
9
Calvin Christian
31-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
34
Sachrison, Ben
12
Francis Parker
30-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Lindahl, Jacob
11
Santana
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Lin, Kenneth
12
Torrey Pines
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Culley, Daniel
12
Westview
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Dumas, Ryan
11
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mbamo, Glenn
10
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Thomsen, Ryan
12
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Clemmons, Malik
10
Oceanside
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Quinn, Ryan
10
Scripps Ranch
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Elder, Derrick
12
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Crouch, Mason
11
Calvin Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Taylor
12
Great Oak
2:21.46
6
2
Workman, Sarah
11
Great Oak
2:21.96
6
3
McIntosh, Michelle
11
Great Oak
2:22.32
6
4
Green, Kolonnie
9
Great Oak
2:25.32
6
5
Hobrock, Claire
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:25.46
6
6
Barrett, Erica
11
Westview
2:26.05
5
7
Patel, Ameya
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:26.81
6
8
Phillips, Renee
11
Coronado
2:27.03
6
9
Uribe, Analicia
10
Scripps Ranch
2:28.45
6
10
Briski, Alex
11
Mission Bay
2:28.71
4
11
Mammini, Lauren
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:29.26
6
12
Deguerio, Janice
11
Santana
2:29.99
5
13
Groh, Kama
11
Great Oak
2:30.12
6
14
Nash, Olivia
12
Calvin Christian
2:31.60
6
15
Sparks, Laurel
12
Escondido
2:31.64
5
16
Schneider, Samantha
11
Carlsbad
2:32.82
6
17
Medina, Natalie
11
Bonita Vista
2:33.67
6
18
Harrison, Sabrina
10
Great Oak
2:34.30
4
19
Valade, Rayna
10
Ramona
2:35.03
5
20
Carney, Hannah
12
Grossmont
2:35.66
5
21
Castillo, Sofia
11
Mira Mesa
2:36.16
5
22
Groff, Hazel
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:36.31
5
23
Mata, Kate
10
California (Whit
2:36.39
4
24
Cruz, Karen
11
Santana
2:36.67
3
25
Respes, Alexandra
11
Mira Mesa
2:37.04
6
26
Rodrigues, Allie
11
West Hills
2:37.13
5
27
Sanchez, Astrid
11
Oceanside
2:38.20
5
28
Divis, Veronika
9
Point Loma
2:38.69
4
29
Borla, Natalie
10
Carlsbad
2:39.00
6
30
Licosati, Isabel
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:39.05
5
31
Douglas, Abby
10
Oceanside
2:39.63
4
32
Murphy, Kelly
10
Bonita Vista
2:41.60
6
33
Berman, Hallie
11
Torrey Pines
2:41.78
5
34
O'Neill, Molly
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:41.79
5
35
Gamboa, Sophia
11
Francis Parker
2:42.21
4
36
Moseley, Taylor
11
Sage Creek
2:42.44
4
37
Turner, Robyn
12
Ramona
2:42.51
5
38
Price, Grace
11
Calvin Christian
2:42.70
4
39
Flores, Alexandra
10
Escondido
2:43.09
4
40
Rivera, Paola
12
Chula Vista Lear
2:44.01
3
41
Huckaby, Shea
10
Serra
2:45.65
4
42
Clarke, Khala
12
Mira Mesa
2:45.68
3
43
Ramos, Marlene
11
California (Whit
2:45.88
4
44
Upshur, Briana
10
Great Oak
2:45.98
5
45
Ramirez, Maria
11
Escondido
2:46.40
3
46
Lang, Frannie
10
Francis Parker
2:46.86
1
47
Rodriguez, Domenica
10
Mira Mesa
2:46.90
3
48
Gonzalez, Natalia
11
California (Whit
2:47.26
2
49
Zhao, Michelle
12
Canyon Crest Aca
2:48.05
3
50
McHale, Emma
10
Sage Creek
2:48.47
1
51
Chau, Christine
10
Mira Mesa
2:48.86
4
52
Amado, Jocelin
11
California (Whit
2:49.04
1
53
Rodi, Megan
9
Point Loma
2:49.09
3
54
Fucella, Joy
12
Rock Academy
2:49.49
1
55
Silva, Lisette
9
Chula Vista Lear
2:49.54
2
56
Bierman, Alaina
10
Point Loma
2:49.90
5
57
Balt, Mikayla
9
Calvin Christian
2:50.38
1
58
Talo, Kaila
10
Grossmont
2:50.41
4
59
Mendez, Cynthia
12
Oceanside
2:51.71
2
60
Munevar, Bianca
9
Scripps Ranch
2:51.83
4
61
Bishop, Mackenzie
9
Great Oak
2:52.61
2
62
Hernandez, Alyssa
10
Mission Bay
2:53.74
4
63
Salongo, Leia
10
Mira Mesa
2:54.19
4
64
Guthrie, Sarah
10
Ramona
2:54.56
4
65
Harrison, Aliyah
12
Point Loma
2:55.04
2
66
Baird, Savanah
9
Grossmont
2:55.08
3
67
De Rosa, Sarah
11
El Capitan
2:56.08
2
68
Argueta, Kathya
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:56.12
2
69
Roth, Hayley
11
Point Loma
2:56.64
3
70
Martinez-Cota, Mariela
11
Bonita Vista
2:56.75
1
71
Steenstra, Nanette
9
Calvin Christian
2:57.73
1
72
Schedel, Grace
9
Point Loma
2:57.91
3
73
Perdue, Madeleine
11
Torrey Pines
2:58.28
1
74
Villanueva, Marcela
10
Bonita Vista
2:58.60
3
75
Elders, Hannah
9
Calvin Christian
2:58.71
1
76
Jansma, Ariana
9
Calvin Christian
2:59.03
1
77
Duong, Cindy
11
Mira Mesa
2:59.14
3
78
Scheg, Lauren
11
Torrey Pines
2:59.41
2
79
Adrianza, Rose
9
Great Oak
2:59.87
3
80
Vajda, Karina
11
Torrey Pines
3:01.60
3
81
Casas, Cynthia
11
Oceanside
3:02.42
2
82
Sanchez, Frayma
10
Oceanside
3:02.63
1
83
Ngo, Lisa
12
Mira Mesa
3:02.82
4
84
DeMore, Tiernan
11
Point Loma
3:08.29
5
85
Moon, Jiyoung
10
Torrey Pines
3:08.55
2
86
Hinh, Iris
12
West Hills
3:09.51
1
87
Vera-Romo, Denisse
10
Bonita Vista
3:10.76
1
88
Zamora, Natalya
9
Chula Vista Lear
3:13.86
1
89
Beachboard, Nicole
12
Torrey Pines
3:14.92
2
90
Duim, Zarinna
10
Point Loma
3:16.77
2
91
Szymanski, Claire
11
Torrey Pines
3:26.42
2
92
Platt, Haley
10
Torrey Pines
3:29.98
2
Alves, Katherine
10
Point Loma
DNS
2
Ampe, Teagan
11
Scripps Ranch
DNS
6
Withers, Morgan
10
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
3
Robo, Ines
10
La Jolla
DNS
3
Martinez, Jackie
11
Oceanside
DNS
1
Dominguez, Lisset
10
Grossmont
DNS
5
Aranda, Marleen
12
Bonita Vista
DNS
3
Campbell, Selah
9
Calvin Christian
DNS
1
Camberos, Jaqueline
10
Chula Vista Lear
DNS
1
Mendez, Joselinne
10
Grossmont
DNS
5
Bilby, Kayla
10
Great Oak
DNS
4
Perry, Madison
9
Point Loma
DNS
2
Canfield, Keegan
11
Sage Creek
DNS
1
Sanchez, Natalia
10
Bonita Vista
DNS
2
Simmons, Rieko
12
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
5
Clifford, Courtney
12
Grossmont
DNS
6
Womens 800 Meters Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
2:30.08
1
2
Zoehrer, Sydney
9
Coronado
2:32.44
1
3
Janecek, Jessica
9
Great Oak
2:32.89
1
4
Pratt-Freedman, Maya
9
Francis Parker
2:34.62
1
5
Maas, Autumn
9
Grossmont
2:35.78
1
6
Lucas, Brianna
9
Great Oak
2:35.81
1
7
Truong, Cindy
9
Mt Carmel
2:38.87
1
8
Wu, Vivian
9
Mira Mesa
2:40.49
1
9
Diaz, Kaelani
9
Mira Mesa
2:41.13
1
10
Leal, Adriana
9
Mira Mesa
2:42.91
1
11
Frimodig, Jessie
9
Torrey Pines
2:44.80
1
12
Chavira, Brisheira
9
Serra
2:48.90
1
13
Miller, Autumn
9
Point Loma
2:51.57
1
14
Nebel, Ava
9
Westview
2:54.64
1
15
Shepherd, Samantha
9
Serra
2:55.16
1
16
Lorimer, Caleigh
9
Westview
2:55.42
1
17
Nguyen, Natalie
9
Torrey Pines
2:55.54
1
18
Luedke, Sara
9
Point Loma
2:58.30
1
19
Garcia, Andrea
10
Bonita Vista
2:59.24
1
20
Dang, Vivian
9
Westview
2:59.40
1
21
O'Neal, Kayleigh
9
Del Norte
3:07.22
1
Rubio, Ariel
9
California (Whit
DNS
1
Cleary, Becky
9
Scripps Ranch
DNS
1
Gray, Cierra
9
Point Loma
DNS
1
Duggie, Jordan
9
El Capitan
DNS
1
Cruz, Alexis
9
Bonita Vista
DNS
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Nicole
11
Great Oak
5:08.26
7
2
Talpash, Ally
11
Great Oak
5:09.89
7
3
Walker, Taylor
12
Great Oak
5:13.78
7
4
Pflughoft, Sandra
10
Great Oak
5:14.07
7
5
McCarthy, Kiley
11
Carlsbad
5:15.13
7
6
Clifford, Courtney
12
Grossmont
5:16.43
7
7
Laurenzana, Renee
10
San Pasqual
5:17.67
7
8
Phillips, Renee
11
Coronado
5:19.81
7
9
Ambroziak, Maya
11
Great Oak
5:24.18
7
10
Trossen, Brooke
11
Francis Parker
5:24.55
7
11
Beatty, Kiyena
11
Great Oak
5:25.67
7
12
Misuraca, Ellie
10
Westview
5:27.50
6
13
Wade, Olivia
9
Point Loma
5:27.97
6
14
Cabrera, Rosalba
12
California (Whit
5:29.82
6
15
Waters, Gabrielle
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:33.28
7
16
Hartwell, Hannah
9
Carlsbad
5:33.73
6
17
Clause, Emily
12
Great Oak
5:36.43
7
18
Winter, Alyssa
11
Westview
5:38.22
4
19
Perry, Annelise
12
Del Norte
5:38.46
6
20
MacNeil, Erin
12
Cathedral Cathol
5:38.87
4
21
Smitham, Naomi
10
Canyon Crest Aca
5:39.08
6
22
Jaurique, Alyssa
11
California (Whit
5:41.75
5
23
Watkins, Lexi
10
La Jolla Country
5:41.81
7
24
Donovan, Bailey
10
Great Oak
5:42.66
7
25
Uriostegui, Ashley
10
California (Whit
5:42.78
5
26
Gray, McKenna
11
Scripps Ranch
5:43.62
6
27
Divis, Veronika
9
Point Loma
5:43.91
4
28
Remmers, Lauryn
10
Great Oak
5:43.93
6
29
Leduc, Cierra
12
West Hills
5:45.13
6
30
McCraner, Bailey
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:46.22
5
31
Scott, Allyson
12
El Capitan
5:46.26
6
32
Bourke, Anna
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:47.13
5
33
Sundance, Megan
10
West Hills
5:49.07
4
34
Blalock, Lilah
11
Scripps Ranch
5:49.18
6
35
Cerenzie, Nicole
12
Del Norte
5:49.38
5
36
Sullivan, Maddy
9
Westview
5:49.39
5
37
Aguiar, Isabella
10
Torrey Pines
5:49.56
6
38
Dominguez, Lisset
10
Grossmont
5:49.67
7
39
Moseley, Taylor
11
Sage Creek
5:50.82
4
40
Billings, Erin
11
San Pasqual
5:51.65
6
41
Breede, Samantha
10
Mt Carmel
5:51.86
5
42
Lopez, Dani
11
Cathedral Cathol
5:52.27
5
43
Ryan, Kendall
10
Westview
5:52.37
5
44
Garcia, Isabela
9
California (Whit
5:55.47
5
45
Utter, Madeline
10
Del Norte
5:55.86
3
46
Hoy, Cameron
10
West Hills
5:56.85
6
47
Bleakley, Imogen
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:57.19
6
48
Chacon, Ariana
10
California (Whit
5:57.34
4
49
Verfurth, Porter
12
Westview
5:57.37
5
50
Sacramento, Sienna
11
Del Norte
5:57.46
5
51
Fucella, Joy
12
Rock Academy
5:57.91
4
52
Rodi, Megan
9
Point Loma
5:58.32
3
53
Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee
11
Pacific Ridge
5:58.37
4
54
Flores, Vivian
10
California (Whit
5:59.12
4
55
Montesinos, Karla
11
California (Whit
5:59.66
4
56
Doonan, Taylor
11
Point Loma
6:00.01
6
57
Olson, Rylee
11
La Jolla
6:03.15
3
58
Blatchley, Clara
12
San Pasqual
6:04.22
6
59
Gillcrist, Teresa
12
La Jolla
6:04.40
3
60
Roberts, Lauren
12
Westview
6:04.84
4
61
Weddle, Joelle
11
Grossmont
6:04.85
2
62
Lafferty, Michaela
10
San Dieguito Aca
6:05.33
1
63
Magana, Alize
11
California (Whit
6:05.62
4
64
Munro, Lauren
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:07.05
3
65
Williams, Megan
11
Grossmont
6:07.39
3
66
Renteria, Luz
12
Escondido
6:08.71
3
67
Chose, Chloe
10
Rancho Bernardo
6:10.03
3
68
Chaudhary, Kanika
11
Del Norte
6:11.17
5
69
Davidson, Brittany
12
Ramona
6:11.60
4
70
Padilla, Brianna
10
California (Whit
6:11.71
3
71
Boyd, Kasey
9
Mt Carmel
6:13.04
3
72
Strazzabosco, Lia
10
Scripps Ranch
6:13.24
4
73
Ellison, Samantha
10
Serra
6:13.61
2
74
Hoffman, Paris
11
Scripps Ranch
6:14.14
5
75
Chaffin, Maia
10
Escondido
6:14.23
2
75
Dirkse, Chelsea
9
Scripps Ranch
6:14.23
2
77
Medina, Madison
11
Carlsbad
6:16.06
2
78
Campbell, Veronica
10
Del Norte
6:17.17
4
79
Veidt, Emma
12
Carlsbad
6:17.61
3
80
McCarthy, Savannah
12
Mira Mesa
6:19.78
5
81
Aalaei, Sahra
10
La Jolla
6:20.09
2
82
Lavake, Sarah
10
San Dieguito Aca
6:20.65
1
83
Mendez, Joselinne
10
Grossmont
6:20.97
3
84
Collette, Niki
10
Great Oak
6:22.19
6
85
Beckett, Ariana
9
Sage Creek
6:23.40
1
86
Huckey, Madison
10
Ramona
6:24.77
4
87
Young, Madison
9
Sage Creek
6:27.05
1
88
Bratt, Hayley
11
Westview
6:28.39
1
89
Tanton, Misty
9
Grossmont
6:28.64
3
89
Gamble, Dominique
10
San Pasqual
6:28.64
6
91
Hall, Lexie
12
Ramona
6:35.02
2
92
Luedke, Sara
9
Point Loma
6:36.06
3
93
Chilstrom, Rika
11
Sage Creek
6:36.68
2
94
Booth, Lakota
10
Julian
6:37.01
1
95
Pence, Sara
10
Mira Mesa
6:38.94
3
96
Agnas, Maria
11
Serra
6:40.24
2
97
Rocca, Angelina
11
Sage Creek
6:40.27
1
98
Harrison, Aliyah
12
Point Loma
6:42.72
3
99
Anderson, Emilie
9
Sage Creek
6:43.57
1
100
Mendoza, Verenice
12
West Hills
6:43.76
3
101
Anderson, Natalie
10
Scripps Ranch
6:44.03
2
102
Anderson, Morgan
9
Scripps Ranch
6:44.77
1
103
Duong, Kaithlyn
11
Scripps Ranch
6:44.81
3
104
Rausa, Madeleine
9
Sage Creek
6:49.08
1
105
Apfeld, Allison
9
Rancho Bernardo
6:52.59
2
106
Dolan, Jenna
10
Scripps Ranch
6:53.75
2
107
Blaylock, Jenna
10
West Hills
6:57.25
2
108
Clark, Kali
9
Sage Creek
7:00.97
1
109
Smothers, Journey
12
Julian
7:01.80
1
111
Martinez, Jackie
11
Oceanside
7:06.37
1
112
Duim, Zarinna
10
Point Loma
7:13.23
1
113
Burgess, Emily
10
Scripps Ranch
7:16.46
1
114
Calver, Kaylee
11
Mt Carmel
7:21.75
1
Alves, Katherine
10
Point Loma
DNS
2
Sanchez, Frayma
10
Oceanside
DNS
1
Eiler, Isabella
9
Sage Creek
DNS
2
Deal, Brooklynn
9
Sage Creek
DNS
4
Jardel, Jacklyn
10
West Hills
DNS
1
Sacca, Mercedes
12
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
4
Smith, Emma
12
Point Loma
DNS
5
Gonzalez, Cinthya
11
San Pasqual
DNS
5
Garcia, Tatiana
11
West Hills
DNS
1
Talo, Kaila
10
Grossmont
DNS
2
Crabtree, Keira
12
Westview
DNS
3
Fowler, Jade
10
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
4
Moya, Daniela
10
California (Whit
DNS
5
Basinger, Maggie
9
Del Norte
DNS
2
Aranda, Marleen
12
Bonita Vista
DNS
6
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyon, Sarah
9
Great Oak
5:29.65
2
2
Candray, Katya
9
Great Oak
5:29.81
2
3
Gurule, Zoe
9
California (Whit
5:33.41
2
4
Cortes, Fatima
9
Great Oak
5:35.71
2
5
Jones, Sophie
9
Mt Carmel
5:37.76
2
6
Reynoso, Stephanie
9
California (Whit
5:39.16
2
7
Moya, Ashley
9
California (Whit
5:40.39
2
8
Miralles, Isabel
9
La Jolla Country
5:42.69
2
9
Hayes, Karlie
9
Del Norte
5:44.26
2
10
Brana, Jennifer
9
Scripps Ranch
5:47.24
2
11
Willweber, Katy
9
West Hills
5:47.34
2
12
Picard, Killian
9
Mt Carmel
5:47.60
2
13
Harmon, Alexandra
9
El Capitan
5:49.49
1
14
Leal, Adriana
9
Mira Mesa
5:50.69
2
15
Hundley, Madden
9
Coronado
5:53.91
1
16
Oross, Allison
9
Mt Carmel
5:54.54
1
17
Nebel, Ava
9
Westview
5:55.84
1
18
Tunnell, Cora
9
Ramona
5:57.29
1
20
Floyd, Makynzie
9
West Hills
6:11.58
1
21
Escobedo, Raquel
9
Bonita Vista
6:14.40
1
22
Schedel, Grace
9
Point Loma
6:14.68
1
23
Lorimer, Caleigh
9
Westview
6:17.02
1
24
Garretsen, Claire
9
Scripps Ranch
6:20.34
1
25
Singh, Eezya
9
Scripps Ranch
6:21.08
1
26
Valades, Laura
9
Coronado
6:24.46
1
27
Ocampo, Carmen
9
Ramona
6:29.79
1
28
Gaikwad, Ritu
9
Del Norte
6:33.76
2
29
Kuerbis, Sidney
9
Francis Parker
6:35.62
1
30
Mauseth, Rebekah
9
Del Norte
6:48.31
1
31
Ibraheem, Noorhan
9
Westview
6:56.59
1
32
Henderson, Mackenzie
9
West Hills
7:14.81
1
Sequeira, Yarisette
9
San Dieguito Aca
DNS
2
Gay, Allison
9
El Capitan
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ungrady, Alyssa
12
Great Oak
11:27.87
1
2
Walker, Taylor
12
Great Oak
11:29.92
1
3
Rippey, Jasmine
11
Coronado
11:50.78
1
4
Macy, Kyleigh
10
Great Oak
11:51.27
1
5
Cerveny, Alex
11
Cathedral Cathol
11:52.17
1
6
Bohan, Rachel
12
Cathedral Cathol
12:25.30
1
7
Davis, Isabelle
10
Del Norte
12:27.87
1
8
Edsall, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
12:29.64
1
9
Drisko, Kendall
10
Carlsbad
12:33.74
1
10
Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee
11
Pacific Ridge
12:36.47
1
11
Lopez, Serena
10
California (Whit
12:41.06
1
12
Cervantes, Alexis
9
California (Whit
12:41.84
1
13
Gonzalez, Madison
9
Great Oak
12:42.57
1
14
Waldman, Aviva
10
Francis Parker
13:14.87
1
15
Gomez, Amanda
9
California (Whit
13:15.69
1
16
Uribe, Kimberly
10
California (Whit
13:16.53
1
17
Lakey, Miranda
11
Carlsbad
13:21.34
1
18
Diaz, Jacqueline
10
California (Whit
13:23.14
1
19
Weddle, Joelle
11
Grossmont
13:28.32
1
20
O'Connor, Molly
11
Cathedral Cathol
13:30.96
1
21
Williams, Megan
11
Grossmont
13:44.87
1
22
Darwell, Jade
11
El Capitan
13:53.82
1
23
Hayes, Alisha
11
El Capitan
14:15.28
1
24
Carter, Kate
12
Carlsbad
14:24.89
1
25
Lambert, Hannah
10
Westview
14:30.10
1
26
Marquez, Juliana
9
Chula Vista Lear
14:41.38
1
27
Silva, Elisa
11
Chula Vista Lear
16:26.80
1
Scott, Allyson
12
El Capitan
DNS
1
Doonan, Taylor
11
Point Loma
DNS
1
Aguinaldo, Natalie
11
Westview
DNS
1
Clifford, Courtney
12
Grossmont
DNS
1
Doheny, Cami
10
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgess, Lawson,
Lyon, Saville
Great Oak
9:45.72
1
2
Ek, Dettmer,
Meredith, Rogers
Great Oak
10:13.58
1
3
Respes, Diaz,
Wu, Castillo
Mira Mesa
10:23.26
1
4
Crabtree, Mahan,
Ryan, Verfurth
Westview
10:31.48
1
5
Beeler, Black,
Dinkin, Roll
Torrey Pines
10:39.64
1
6
Hawley, Nguyen,
Lehn, Olmsted
Mt Carmel
10:49.88
1
7
Wade, Chao,
Neiner, Simms
Point Loma
10:56.29
1
8
Sanchez, Douglas,
Mendez, Casas
Oceanside
11:12.95
1
9
Mendez, Baird,
Talo, Tanton
Grossmont
11:24.89
1
10
Hayakawa, Rautio,
Darwell, Harmon
El Capitan
11:39.15
1
Jaurique, Mata,
Ramos, Uriosteg
California (Whit
DNS
1
Agnas, Chavira,
Ellison, Huckaby
Serra
DNS
1
Tivadar, Lee,
Harper, Akins
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinger, Green,
Ambrozia, Rice
Great Oak
12:27.54
1
2
Donnelly, Flint,
Largerie, Nickerso
Torrey Pines
12:51.96
1
3
Barrett, Misuraca,
Prouty, Smith
Westview
13:10.14
1
4
Patel, Hobrock,
Waters, Mammini
Cathedral Cathol
13:17.87
1
5
Domingue, Carney,
Clifford, Maas
Grossmont
13:23.80
1
6
Tolbert, Hawley,
Hawley, Robinson
Mt Carmel
13:32.28
1
7
Hartwell, McCarthy,
Williams, Drisko
Carlsbad
13:41.43
1
8
Pratt-Fr, Lang,
Gamboa, Trossen
Francis Parker
13:42.03
1
9
Respes, Dao,
Castillo, McCarthy
Mira Mesa
14:01.43
1
10
Cruz, Davidson,
Guthrie, Valade
Ramona
14:28.71
1
11
Olson, Webster,
Robo, Gillcris
La Jolla
14:31.48
1
12
Murphy, Escobedo,
Hernande, Medina
Bonita Vista
14:40.41
1
13
Harmon, Rautio,
Gay, De Rosa
El Capitan
14:45.40
1
14
Luedke, Doonan,
Palmerto, Schedel
Point Loma
14:55.02
1
15
Noble, Weaver,
Adras, Horton
Great Oak
14:55.10
1
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
DNF
1
Presnell, Simmons,
Tivadar, Learn
Rancho Bernardo
DNS
1
Chaffin, Martinez,
Sparks, Flores
Escondido
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altice, Michelle
12
Del Norte
37-07.50
(508.00m)
3
2
Gordon, Jasmyn
11
Del Norte
36-10.50
(508.00m)
3
3
Lagoy, Lily
9
Rancho Bernardo
34-05.00
(508.00m)
2
4
Moon, Devean
12
Del Norte
34-04.50
(508.00m)
3
5
Sierra, Hiwalani
12
Point Loma
34-01.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Wilson, Bianca
11
Mt Carmel
34-00.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Devore, Taylor
11
West Hills
34-00.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Huggins, Chelsea
12
Julian
33-05.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Huggins, Katie
10
Julian
32-08.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Castronovo, Cameron
11
Del Norte
32-03.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Cioffi, Julia
11
Rancho Bernardo
32-00.50
(508.00m)
3
12
Wagenveld, Sara
12
Calvin Christian
31-08.00
(508.00m)
3
13
O'Connor, Delaney
11
Westview
31-06.50
(508.00m)
3
14
Jeffers, Taylor
11
Great Oak
31-05.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Bowman, Shaylee
12
El Capitan
31-00.50
(508.00m)
3
16
Ulutu, Leiloa
12
Cathedral Cathol
30-06.00
(508.00m)
3
17
Dutton, Jessica
10
Great Oak
30-03.00
(508.00m)
3
18
Maher, Charlotte
9
Canyon Crest Aca
30-00.00
(508.00m)
2
19
Ecija, Micaela
12
Carlsbad
29-05.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Ndifor, Ngefor
10
Mt Carmel
29-02.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Calvo, Kailah
9
Mt Carmel
28-10.00
(508.00m)
1
22
McStravick, Sydni
12
La Costa Canyon
28-03.50
(508.00m)
3
23
Plum, Lindsey
11
Mt Carmel
27-06.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Caruso, Aidan
9
Rancho Bernardo
27-02.00
(508.00m)
2
25
Stevens, Moriah
10
Mt Carmel
27-01.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Tangas, Michelle
12
Great Oak
26-10.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Cooper, Ashtyn
11
Santana
26-09.00
(508.00m)
2
27
Koufou, Nicole
10
Oceanside
26-09.00
(508.00m)
2
29
Keas, Ashley
12
El Capitan
26-03.00
(508.00m)
2
30
Bernal, Rheanna
10
Oceanside
25-04.00
(508.00m)
2
31
Shoudy, Sarah
10
Santana
24-10.00
(508.00m)
2
31
Sandoval, Jenefer
12
Oceanside
24-10.00
(508.00m)
1
33
Kendall, Rylee
11
Carlsbad
24-05.00
(508.00m)
2
34
Rowson, Marie
12
La Jolla
24-00.00
(508.00m)
1
35
Zada, Gilare
10
Westview
23-11.00
(508.00m)
1
36
Hayden, Maia
12
La Jolla
23-07.50
(508.00m)
1
37
Eaton, Camille
11
West Hills
23-06.00
(508.00m)
2
38
Alvarado, Natalie
11
Santana
23-03.50
(508.00m)
1
39
Fuller, Emily
12
Westview
23-03.00
(508.00m)
1
40
Enriquez, Donovan
12
Cathedral Cathol
23-02.00
(508.00m)
1
41
Nance, Nicole
10
Rancho Bernardo
23-01.00
(508.00m)
1
42
Allen, Brittney
11
El Capitan
22-11.00
(508.00m)
1
43
Furtak, Erin
12
Westview
22-10.50
(508.00m)
1
Trifunovic, Katarina
12
La Jolla Country
DNS
(--)
1
Hunt, Elise
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mataafa, Aliya
9
Mt Carmel
28-05.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Barrera, Kayli
11
West Hills
27-05.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Hinh, Amanda
11
West Hills
25-08.00
(508.00m)
1
4
John, Molly
9
Great Oak
25-05.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Flint, Ellie
10
Torrey Pines
24-04.00
(508.00m)
1
6
DelGrande, Allison
9
Sage Creek
23-02.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Loux, Skyla
9
La Jolla
22-08.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Magers, Sara
12
El Capitan
22-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Dalupan, Shawna
9
Mt Carmel
21-07.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Moore, Amanda
10
Great Oak
21-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Rosas, Sydney
10
Cathedral Cathol
20-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Kearney, Jenna
12
La Costa Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Steigerwald, Jodi
12
La Costa Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Carbajal, Jennifer
9
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altice, Michelle
12
Del Norte
123-05
(508.00m)
4
2
Wagenveld, Sara
12
Calvin Christian
113-09
(508.00m)
4
3
Sierra, Hiwalani
12
Point Loma
109-06
(508.00m)
4
4
O'Connor, Delaney
11
Westview
109-05
(508.00m)
4
5
Jeffers, Taylor
11
Great Oak
106-00
(508.00m)
3
6
Wilson, Bianca
11
Mt Carmel
105-00
(508.00m)
4
7
Castronovo, Cameron
11
Del Norte
102-01
(508.00m)
4
8
Devore, Taylor
11
West Hills
96-06
(508.00m)
4
9
McStravick, Sydni
12
La Costa Canyon
96-01
(508.00m)
4
10
Gordon, Jasmyn
11
Del Norte
95-05
(508.00m)
4
11
Moon, Devean
12
Del Norte
94-01
(508.00m)
4
12
Bernal, Rheanna
10
Oceanside
91-10
(508.00m)
3
13
Bowman, Shaylee
12
El Capitan
89-01
(508.00m)
4
14
Hayden, Maia
12
La Jolla
88-05
(508.00m)
2
15
Dutton, Jessica
10
Great Oak
87-02
(508.00m)
3
16
Grenowich, Lindsey
11
Rancho Bernardo
86-02
(508.00m)
3
17
Cioffi, Julia
11
Rancho Bernardo
86-00
(508.00m)
3
18
Maher, Charlotte
9
Canyon Crest Aca
83-01
(508.00m)
1
19
Ecija, Micaela
12
Carlsbad
82-08
(508.00m)
3
20
Eaton, Camille
11
West Hills
81-10
(508.00m)
3
21
Huggins, Chelsea
12
Julian
81-09
(508.00m)
4
22
Jensen, Alexis
10
Rancho Bernardo
81-06
(508.00m)
1
23
Koufou, Nicole
10
Oceanside
78-02
(508.00m)
3
24
Ndifor, Ngefor
10
Mt Carmel
77-01
(508.00m)
2
25
Roberson, Satori
12
La Jolla
76-09
(508.00m)
2
26
John, Molly
9
Great Oak
75-02
(508.00m)
1
27
Nance, Nicole
10
Rancho Bernardo
74-07
(508.00m)
2
28
Stevens, Moriah
10
Mt Carmel
73-07
(508.00m)
1
29
Zada, Gilare
10
Westview
73-05
(508.00m)
1
30
Cooper, Ashtyn
11
Santana
72-08
(508.00m)
3
31
Fuller, Emily
12
Westview
71-03
(508.00m)
1
32
Hinh, Amanda
11
West Hills
71-02
(508.00m)
2
33
Sandoval, Jenefer
12
Oceanside
70-06
(508.00m)
2
34
Barrera, Kayli
11
West Hills
69-04
(508.00m)
3
35
Tangas, Michelle
12
Great Oak
68-10
(508.00m)
2
36
Trifunovic, Katarina
12
La Jolla Country
68-04
(508.00m)
2
37
Rowson, Marie
12
La Jolla
67-08
(508.00m)
1
38
Plum, Lindsey
11
Mt Carmel
67-01
(508.00m)
2
39
Alvarado, Natalie
11
Santana
66-02
(508.00m)
1
40
Shoudy, Sarah
10
Santana
65-11
(508.00m)
1
41
Calvo, Kailah
9
Mt Carmel
64-10
(508.00m)
1
42
Kearney, Jenna
12
La Costa Canyon
64-09
(508.00m)
3
43
Moore, Amanda
10
Great Oak
62-00
(508.00m)
1
44
Steigerwald, Jodi
12
La Costa Canyon
61-05
(508.00m)
2
45
Enriquez, Donovan
12
Cathedral Cathol
60-06
(508.00m)
2
46
Loux, Skyla
9
La Jolla
58-00
(508.00m)
1
47
Bottin, Hannah
12
Westview
55-02
(508.00m)
1
Hunt, Elise
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
2
Ulutu, Leiloa
12
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Asia
11
Mission Hills
5-06.00
(508.00m)
3
1
Hickey, Alysah
9
Coronado
5-06.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Sutton, Maegen
12
Coronado
5-02.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Snow, Alana
11
Carlsbad
5-02.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Kruis, Brianna
11
Santana
5-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Liebentritt, Jules
11
Carlsbad
5-00.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Cany, Jade
10
Torrey Pines
4-10.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Virgilio, Anna
10
Westview
4-10.00
(508.00m)
2
7
den Boer, Julia
12
Calvin Christian
4-10.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Hill, Asha
12
Serra
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Ramirez, Rileah
11
Coronado
4-10.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Wolover, Emily
12
Bonita Vista
4-10.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Grant- William, Ruth
9
Coronado
4-10.00
(508.00m)
3
14
McPherson, Kimmy
9
Mt Carmel
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Fowlie, Taryn
11
Great Oak
4-08.00
(508.00m)
3
14
Sargent, Sarena
11
Great Oak
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Comer, Emilie
9
Westview
4-08.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Jones, Karina
11
Scripps Ranch
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Pierce, Jen
11
Rancho Bernardo
4-08.00
(508.00m)
3
14
Jackson, Courtney
11
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Vandenburgh, Sara
11
Mt Carmel
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Buerger, Kerra
11
West Hills
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Smith, Carley
10
Westview
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Ghosh, Jacqueline
9
Francis Parker
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Jansma, Ariana
9
Calvin Christian
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Huang, Xinyu
11
Rancho Bernardo
4-06.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Sanders, Claire
10
Calvin Christian
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Dizechi, Iyla
11
Torrey Pines
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Amendola-Rebick, Giana
11
Rancho Bernardo
4-06.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Nash, Olivia
12
Calvin Christian
4-06.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Fortin, Samantha
12
West Hills
4-06.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Teer, Julie
10
La Jolla
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
32
De La Cruz, Dalia
11
Mt Carmel
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Palacki, Tori
10
Rancho Bernardo
4-04.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Cobreros Ramirez, Carmen
11
Santana
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Campbell, Selah
9
Calvin Christian
4-04.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Hindle, Julia
9
Mt Carmel
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Sadler, Sierra
10
Great Oak
4-02.00
(508.00m)
2
39
DeMore, Tiernan
11
Point Loma
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Mestman, Naomi
9
Great Oak
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Hemming, Hannah
11
La Jolla
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Saffa, Madison
10
El Capitan
4-02.00
(508.00m)
3
44
Roth, Hayley
11
Point Loma
4-00.00
(508.00m)
2
Galloway, Cambria
11
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Smith, Emma
12
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
2
Southworth, Luisa
9
Francis Parker
DNS
(--)
1
Emlund, Cassandra
10
West Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Bobba, Veena
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Hajj, Hannah
10
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Rodriguez-Avalos, Elizab
10
Santana
NH
(--)
1
Rubio, Crystal
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
2
Wills, Katie
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalt, Gloria
9
Torrey Pines
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Cunningham, Halle
10
El Capitan
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Stewart, Katelyn
10
Great Oak
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Leavitt, Caroline
9
Canyon Crest Aca
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
5
O'Brien, Ashleigh
9
Santana
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Stone, Aaliyah
9
Santana
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Rojano, Haiden
10
Great Oak
4-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Frost, Tori
9
Canyon Crest Aca
3-10.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Cheng, Elaine
10
Canyon Crest Aca
3-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Bonebrake, Brigitte
9
Torrey Pines
3-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Hodges, Francesca
10
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Segura-Bell, Kim
10
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Rosales, Sierra
9
Oceanside
DNS
(--)
1
Wang, Ann
10
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
1
Kutsanov, Michelle
9
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Ollison, Crystal
10
Mission Bay
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagenveld, Sara
12
Calvin Christian
12-02.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Becker, Bianca
12
Canyon Crest Aca
11-00.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Brown, McKenna
10
La Costa Canyon
10-00.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Tuey, Amy
12
Del Norte
10-00.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Fox, Jordyn
12
El Capitan
9-06.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Vesala, Lotta
11
Rancho Bernardo
9-06.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Hilke, Victoria
11
Santana
9-06.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Groenke, Catherine
11
Cathedral Cathol
9-00.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Ransom, Courtney
12
Rancho Bernardo
9-00.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Valdez, Megan
10
Great Oak
9-00.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Copps, Sydney
11
Rancho Bernardo
8-06.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Garcia, Bethany
10
Great Oak
8-06.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Bartelt, Devin
11
Westview
8-06.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Portis, Jenna
10
Great Oak
8-06.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Bouzida, Anya
11
Torrey Pines
8-00.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Martens, Melissa
11
Great Oak
8-00.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Mereminsky, Ilana
11
Torrey Pines
8-00.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Chakraverti-Wuerthwein,
12
Torrey Pines
8-00.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Bottin, Hannah
12
Westview
8-00.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Banks, Ricki
10
Great Oak
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Parker, Avery
11
Torrey Pines
7-06.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Pedler, Christina
10
Cathedral Cathol
7-06.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Brant, Jade
10
Mt Carmel
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Day, Cami
10
Mt Carmel
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Elders, Hannah
9
Calvin Christian
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Sanders, Claire
10
Calvin Christian
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Carlson, Emily
12
La Jolla
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Jansma, Ariana
9
Calvin Christian
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Balt, Mikayla
9
Calvin Christian
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Steenstra, Nanette
9
Calvin Christian
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Diamant, Julia
10
Canyon Crest Aca
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Verhage, Melinda (Lindy)
10
Mt Carmel
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Hansen, Madeline
9
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
Nguyen, Jennifer
11
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
2
Coon, Samantha
12
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
2
Griffiths, Rowan
12
Point Loma
DNS
(--)
1
Abicca, Annie
12
San Dieguito Aca
NH
(--)
3
Movellan, Marina
12
La Jolla
DNS
(--)
2
Preslar, Jordyn
10
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Burnley, Alyssa
12
La Jolla
DNS
(--)
2
Emlund, Cassandra
10
West Hills
DNS
(--)
3
Shah, Gabrielle
11
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
(--)
2
Dauz, Jillian
11
Torrey Pines
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
12
Torrey Pines
16-11.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
3
2
Stallman, Holly
12
Ramona
16-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
3
3
Wolover, Emily
12
Bonita Vista
16-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Nash, Olivia
12
Calvin Christian
16-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Shuler, Kylene
12
Julian
16-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Thomas, Aleta
12
Oceanside
16-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
7
Butler, Katelyn
11
Cathedral Cathol
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
3
8
Campbell, Aliyah
11
Mt Carmel
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+3.3
3
9
Carter, Olivia
11
Pacific Ridge
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Caro, Janessa
11
Oceanside
15-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Hall, Alyssa
12
Mt Carmel
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
3
11
Maerowitz, Hannah
11
Pacific Ridge
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
11
den Boer, Julia
12
Calvin Christian
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Hemming, Hannah
11
La Jolla
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Nguyen, Theresa
12
Mira Mesa
15-01.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
16
Hammermeister, Jayda
11
Torrey Pines
15-00.50
(508.00m)
-2.4
1
17
Lecakes-Jones, Alina
10
Rancho Bernardo
14-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Ritter, Isabelle
9
Westview
14-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Buerger, Kerra
11
West Hills
14-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
20
Sanford, Jamie
10
Westview
14-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
21
Kalt, Gloria
9
Torrey Pines
14-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Dozier, Avery
9
Coronado
14-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Hayes, Jaidah
9
Oceanside
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
24
Golba, Nicole
11
Cathedral Cathol
14-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
25
Balt, Jacqui
12
Calvin Christian
13-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
26
Ngo, Lisa
12
Mira Mesa
13-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
27
Aulds, Dominique
10
Serra
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Van Mouwerik, Jenna
12
Rock Academy
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
29
Schwall, Rachel
10
Serra
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.9
1
29
Huynh, Kelly
12
Del Norte
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
31
Cowan, Lauryn
11
Mission Bay
13-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Derr, Taryn
10
Westview
13-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Balt, Mikayla
9
Calvin Christian
13-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
34
Rodvold, Destiny
9
Santana
13-07.75
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
35
Healy, Cailan
12
Cathedral Cathol
13-06.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
36
Saffa, Madison
10
El Capitan
13-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
37
Davis, Lili
11
La Jolla
12-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
38
Johnson, Camryn
11
La Jolla
12-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
39
Campbell, Selah
9
Calvin Christian
12-07.75
(508.00m)
-1.7
1
40
Mortyn, Claudia
12
La Jolla Country
12-07.25
(508.00m)
-1.9
2
41
Stone, Aaliyah
9
Santana
12-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
42
Wong, Indya
11
Mira Mesa
12-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
1
43
Bender, Kira
12
Del Norte
12-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
44
Hernandez, Alyssa
10
Mission Bay
12-03.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
1
45
Ferreira, Diana
11
Del Norte
12-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
46
Mendoza, Monika
12
Oceanside
12-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
46
Teer, Julie
10
La Jolla
12-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
1
48
Cobreros Ramirez, Carmen
11
Santana
11-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Southworth, Luisa
9
Francis Parker
11-06.50
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
50
Madison, Sherry
11
Julian
11-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
Rautio, Saara
12
El Capitan
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Kavieff, Taylor
9
Mission Bay
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hickey, Alysah
9
Coronado
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Grant- William, Ruth
9
Coronado
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Duggie, Jordan
9
El Capitan
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Waites, Janise
10
Mission Bay
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wills, Katherine
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Limon, Livia
12
Julian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Madsen, Logan
12
Carlsbad
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Easley, Laurel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Nguyen, Thu Stephanie
11
Mira Mesa
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
McGinnis, Madison
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bobba, Veena
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nash, Olivia
12
Calvin Christian
36-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
2
Beckham, Mercedes
11
Oceanside
35-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
3
Cany, Jade
10
Torrey Pines
35-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Golba, Nicole
11
Cathedral Cathol
34-05.75
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
5
Thomas, Aleta
12
Oceanside
34-00.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
6
Hilke, Victoria
11
Santana
33-00.75
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
7
McGinnis, Madison
11
Del Norte
32-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
8
Buerger, Kerra
11
West Hills
31-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
9
Nguyen, Theresa
12
Mira Mesa
31-07.50
(508.00m)
+3.0
2
10
Sanford, Jamie
10
Westview
31-05.75
(508.00m)
+2.1
1
11
Marsh, Kelly
10
Rancho Bernardo
31-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
12
Pierce, Jen
11
Rancho Bernardo
30-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
13
Chakraverti-Wuerthwein,
12
Torrey Pines
30-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
14
Maerowitz, Hannah
11
Pacific Ridge
30-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
15
Vandenburgh, Sara
11
Mt Carmel
30-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
16
Huynh, Kelly
12
Del Norte
29-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
16
Schwabach, Jessica
11
Torrey Pines
29-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
18
Devore, Julia
12
Westview
29-02.00
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
18
McKee, Michelle
12
Torrey Pines
29-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
20
Jansma, Ariana
9
Calvin Christian
28-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
21
Mendoza, Monika
12
Oceanside
28-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
22
Hernandez, Alyssa
10
Mission Bay
28-04.75
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
23
Balt, Jacqui
12
Calvin Christian
28-02.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
24
Wong, Indya
11
Mira Mesa
28-01.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
25
Lyons, Roisin
12
Coronado
28-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
26
Pearson, Skye
11
Coronado
28-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
27
Nguyen, Thu Stephanie
11
Mira Mesa
27-10.75
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
Bobba, Veena
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Johnson, Camryn
11
La Jolla
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Briski, Alex
11
Mission Bay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Galloway, Cambria
11
Cathedral Cathol
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Scott, Ashley
11
Del Norte
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Easley, Laurel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wills, Katherine
11
Mt Carmel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Madsen, Logan
12
Carlsbad
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Kavieff, Taylor
9
Mission Bay
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Southworth, Luisa
9
Francis Parker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Ghosh, Jacqueline
9
Francis Parker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wolover, Emily
12
Bonita Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6988 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
61
2
2015
1
40
1
2014
1
63
2
219
2013
1
65
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!